FASE FINAL Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1995-96-97)

PRÈVIA


  GRUP JUNMA-X-

1 H.EIVISSA
2 GROTTA
3 TKJ SARSTEDT-2
4 CARQUEFOU

 

DIA HORA PISTA         1-T 2-T FINAL
DIV-1 12:20 PALAU-1 1 3 H.EIVISSA TKJ SARSTEDT-2  9-9   20-15 
DIV-1 13:00 PALAU-1 2 4 GROTTA CARQUEFOU  3-8   10-18
DIS-2 16:20 PARKET-6 1 2 H.EIVISSA GROTTA     16-9 
      3 4 TKJ SARSTEDT-2 CARQUEFOU 1 FASE   8-17
DIS-2 19:40 PALAU-1 4 1 CARQUEFOU H.EIVISSA     18-15 
DIS-2 19:00 PARKET-6 2 3 GROTTA TKJ SARSTEDT-2  4-10    9-19

 

1  CARQUEFOU
2  H.EIVISSA
3  TKJ SARSTEDT-2
4  GROTTA

 

GRUP JUNMA-Y-

1 ASO KING
2 H.EGARA
3 BM. GRANOLLERS
4 H.CERDANYOLA
5 TKJ SARSTEDT-1

 

DIA HORA PISTA         1-T 2-T FINAL
DIV-1 13:40 TUBO-4 5 1 TKJ SARSTEDT-1 ASO KING  4-12    9-25
DIV-1 16:20 ANNEX-2 2 3 H.EGARA BM. GRANOLLERS  3-5    11-14
DIV-1 17:00 ANNEX-2 4 5 H.CERDANYOLA TKJ SARSTEDT-1  7-8    14-18
      1 3 ASO KING BM. GRANOLLERS 1 FASE    18-7
DIS-2 11:00 PARKET-6 2 4 H.EGARA H.CERDANYOLA      19-14
DIS-2 15:40 TUBO-4 3 5 BM. GRANOLLERS TKJ SARSTEDT-1      29-15
DIS-2 21:40 PARKET-6 1 2 ASO KING H.EGARA      21-12
DIS-2 19:00 PALAU-1 4 1 H.CERDANYOLA ASO KING      10-21
      5 2 TKJ SARSTEDT-1 H.EGARA 1 FASE    10-20
DIS-2 21:40 TUBO-5 3 4 BM. GRANOLLERS H.CERDANYOLA      24-10

 

1 ASO KING 
2  BM. GRANOLLERS
3  H.EGARA
4  TKJ SARSTEDT-1
5  H.CERDANYOLA

QUARTS FINAL

DIA HORA PISTA     LOCAL VISITANT H/T RES
DIU-3 9:00 TUBO-4 Q 1 CARQUEFOU TKJ SARSTEDT-1 6-9 13-19
DIU-3 9:00 TUBO-5 Q 2 BM. GRANOLLERS TKJ SARSTEDT-2 13-8 26-15
DIU-3 9:00 PARKET-6 Q 3 H.EIVISSA H.EGARA 10-7 19-14
DIU-3 9:00 BASSA-7 Q 4 ASO KING GROTTA 6-6 18-15

SEMIFINALS

DIA HORA PISTA     LOCAL VISITANT H/T RES
DIU-3 11:00 PALAU-1 S 1 TKJ SARSTEDT-1 BM. GRANOLLERS 5-13 10-27
DIU-3 11:00 ANNEX-2 S 2 H.EIVISSA ASO KING 5-6 11-18

3r i 4t LLOC

DIA HORA PISTA     LOCAL VISITANT H/T RES
DIU-3 13:00 ANNEX-2 3 4 TKJ SARSTEDT-1 H.EIVISSA 5-8 9-18

FINAL

DIA HORA PISTA     LOCAL VISITANT H/T RES
DIU-3 14:00 PALAU-1 F 1     BM. GRANOLLERS ASO KING 15-9 22-15