Aleví Fem. (AF) (2004-05)

GRUP A

  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • BM.VILLAVICIOSA - ESP
  • H.ST. MA PALAU - CAT

GRUP B

  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT
  • BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • H.LA LLAGOSTA - CAT
  • H.GAVA - CAT

Infantil Fem. (IF) (2002-03)

GRUP A

  • BM. GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • H.GAVA - CAT
  • CD.PUERTOSOL-2 - ESP
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA-2 - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • C.U.GUATEMALA - GUA

GRUP B

  • SELECCIO CATALANA - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • BM.ALGIRÓS - ESP
  • STRINDHEIM -1 - NOR
  • H.ST Mª PALAU - CAT
  • CD. PUERTOSOL-1 - ESP

GRUP C

  • BM.CASTELLÓ - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • VEAR - NOR
  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU - CAT
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI-1 - ESP
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP

GRUP D

  • H.EIVISSA - ESP
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • STRINDHEIM -2 - NOR
  • H.ST.JOAN DESPI - CAT
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI2- - ESP
  • H.LA ROCA - CAT

GRUP E

  • H.GARBI - CAT
  • BM.VILLA ARANDA - ESP
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 - CAT
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-2 - ESP
  • SKRIM - NOR
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT

GRUP F

  • S.I.R. 1ºMAYO-POR - POR
  • BM.PUERTO CARMEN - ESP
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU - CAT
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-1 - ESP
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • H.LA LLAGOSTA - CAT

Cadet Fem. (CF) (2000-01)

GRUP A

  • LISLEBY-2 - NOR
  • BM.VILLA ARANDA - ESP
  • IK BOLTON -CLEVE - SWE
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • IF PORS - NOR
  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU - CAT

GRUP B

  • BM.MARACENA - ESP
  • NOTMARK SU-2 - DK
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-1 - ESP
  • IL BJARG - NOR
  • SELECCIO CATALANA - CAT
  • KORSVOLL - NOR

GRUP C

  • STAAL-JORPELAND - NOR
  • OSTSIDEN -1 - NOR
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • BM.CARABANCHEL - ESP
  • H65 HOOR - SWE
  • NIDELV - NOR

GRUP D

  • RANDABERG HK. - NOR
  • H.LA ROCA - CAT
  • S.SEBASTIEN LOIRE-2 - FR
  • H.IGUALADA - CAT
  • AD.LA JOTA - ESP
  • VESTRE BAERUM-2 - NOR

GRUP E

  • KUNGALVS - SWE
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU - CAT
  • KOLBOTN - NOR
  • BM.ALGIRÓS - ESP
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • AEBU - UY

GRUP F

  • LISLEBY-1 - NOR
  • HELIOPOLIS - EGY
  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • H.ST.JOAN DESPI - CAT
  • KNARVIK - NOR

GRUP G

  • GJERPEN - NOR
  • CORAZONIS-MAD - ESP
  • S.SEBASTIEN LOIRE-1 - FR
  • H.LA LLAGOSTA - CAT
  • RIVAL - NOR
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT

GRUP H

  • ASFK - NOR
  • GIMLETROLL - NOR
  • ST.JOSE OBRERO - ESP
  • HK -1 - ISL
  • BOSSMO -1 - NOR
  • H.ST.VICENÇ - CAT

GRUP I

  • QUEBEC - CAN
  • CD. PUERTOSOL - ESP
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • FORUS / GASUEL - NOR
  • OSTSIDEN -2 - NOR
  • H.RIBES - CAT

GRUP J

  • NOTMARK SU-1 - DK
  • BM.VILLAVICIOSA - ESP
  • ASFK - NOR
  • VESTRE BAERUM-1 - NOR
  • H.GAVA - CAT
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • SANDNESSJOEN - NOR

GRUP K

  • S.I.R. 1ºMAYO - POR
  • BM.GUADALAJARA - ESP
  • SKRIM - NOR
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • BAMBLE H. - NOR
  • IK BOLTON - SWE

GRUP L

  • ALBERTA H. - CAN
  • BM.PUERTO CARMEN - ESP
  • SCOTLAND - ESC
  • KLEMESTRUD - NOR
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • HK -2 - ISL

Juvenil Fem. (JF) (1998-99)

GRUP A

  • BM.PUERTO CARMEN - ESP
  • ALBERTA H. - CAN
  • SEL. CATALANA - CAT
  • LANDSAS J99 - NOR
  • H.RIBES-1 - CAT
  • PORS - NOR

GRUP B

  • HELSINGE - DK
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • H.LA ROCA - CAT
  • HK EIOSBERG - NOR
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • H65 HOOR - SWE
  • H.RIBES-2 - CAT

GRUP C

  • AS - 28 - 1 - NOR
  • H.ST Mª PALAU - CAT
  • IL BJARG - NOR
  • H.ST JOAN DESPÍ - CAT
  • SAUDA - NOR
  • SAROKOMETERNA HK - SWE
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-1 - ESP

GRUP D

  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • AEBU - UY
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU - CAT
  • STIF - NOR
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • KLEMESTRUD SL. - NOR
  • BM. GRANOLLERS - CAT

GRUP E

  • AASANE - NOR
  • BM.MARACENA - ESP
  • H.ST.VICENÇ - CAT
  • IK BOLTON - SWE
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • USMO HANDBALL - MAR
  • ASKOY - NOR

Junior Fem. (JUN-M) (1995-96-97)

GRUP A

  • BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • AEBU - UY
  • AD.LA JOTA - ESP
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT
  • USMO HANDBALL - MAR
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • H.EIVISSA - ESP