Aleví Masc. (AM) (2004-05)

GRUP A

  • ALEJANDRIA - EGY
  • H.MATARO - CAT
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • H.ST Mª PALAU-2 - CAT
  • H.EGARA - CAT
  • SELESTAT-1 - FR

GRUP B

  • H.NICE-1 - FR
  • BM.VILLAVICIOSA - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-2 - CAT
  • H.EMPORDA - CAT
  • E.SOL-IXENT - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP C

  • SELESTAT-2 - FR
  • HELIOPOLIS-2 - EGY
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-1 - ESP
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • H.VIC - CAT

GRUP D

  • EL SHAMS - EGY
  • SARAN - FR
  • CORAZONIS-MAD - ESP
  • H.ST Mª PALAU-1 - CAT
  • BM.BARBERA - CAT
  • H.MOLINS de REI - CAT

GRUP E

  • HELIOPOLIS-1 - EGY
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-2 - ESP
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • H.NICE-2 - FR
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-1 - CAT
  • H. LA ROCA - CAT

Infantil Masc. (IM) (2002-03)

GRUP A

  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • BM.CASTELLÓ - ESP
  • HANDBOL TURONET - CAT
  • S.I.R. 1ºMAYO-POR - POR
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU-2 - CAT
  • H.AGRAMUNT - CAT

GRUP B

  • BM. GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • BM.VILLA ARANDA - ESP
  • H.VILANOVA GELT-1 - CAT
  • CRETEIL - FR
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT
  • FC. BARÇA - CAT

GRUP C

  • H.EMPORDA-1 - CAT
  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • EL SHAMAS - EGY
  • H.ST.A.PALOMAR-2 - CAT
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT

GRUP D

  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.MATARO - CAT
  • BM.BIDASOA - ESP
  • H.RIBES-1 - CAT
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • CD.PUERTOSOL-2 - ESP

GRUP E

  • BM.VILLAVICIOSA - ESP
  • HAPPOEL RISHON - ISR
  • H.EGARA-1 - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA GELT-2 - CAT
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT

GRUP F

  • H.LA ROCA-1 - CAT
  • H.EMPORDA-2 - CAT
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-1 - ESP
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • H.RIBES-2 - CAT
  • LA SALLE BONANOVA - CAT

GRUP G

  • CD. PUERTOSOL-1 - ESP
  • E.SOL-IXENT - CAT
  • H.MOLINS de REI - CAT
  • C.U.GUATEMALA - GUA
  • H.ST Mª PALAU - CAT
  • BM.GUADALAJARA - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP H

  • BM.BARBERA - CAT
  • CORAZON-ZARAG-2 - ESP
  • SAFA HORTA - CAT
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU-1 - CAT
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • SELESTAT-2 - FR

GRUP I

  • SELESTAT-1 - FR
  • H.EGARA-2 - CAT
  • CORAZON-ZARAG-1 - ESP
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-2 - ESP
  • H.ST.A.PALOMAR-1 - CAT
  • H.LA LLAGOSTA - CAT
  • H.LA ROCA-2 - CAT

Cadet Masc. (CM) (2000-01)

GRUP A

  • H.MOLINS DE REI - CAT
  • TIF VIKING -NOR -2 - NOR
  • H.EGARA - CAT
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-1 - ESP
  • STORD - NOR
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT

GRUP B

  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU - CAT
  • CHENOIS GENEVE-SUI -
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • BM.VILLA ARANDA - ESP
  • VESTRE BAERUM - NOR
  • BM.LA VEGA - ESP

GRUP C

  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • E.CASTELLDEFELS - CAT
  • NIDELV - NOR
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • CORAZON-ZARAG-1 - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP D

  • H.EMPORDA - CAT
  • CD.URCI ALMERIA - ESP
  • TIF VIKING -NOR -1 - NOR
  • MADDI-EGYPT - EGY
  • CORAZONIS-MAD-1 - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-1 - CAT

GRUP E

  • H.MATARO - CAT
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • ALBERTA H. - CAN
  • CD. PUERTOSOL - ESP
  • NJARD - NOR
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT

GRUP F

  • H.LA LLAGOSTA - CAT
  • HELIOPOLIS-1 - EGY
  • BM.BARBERA - CAT
  • SELECCIO de LYON - FR
  • CORAZONIS-MAD-2 - ESP
  • CORAZON-ZARAG-2 - ESP
  • H.LA ROCA-2 - CAT

GRUP G

  • H.GAVA - CAT
  • THOR AKUREYRI - ISL
  • STADIUM CASABLANCA - ESP
  • QUEBEC - CAN
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • CH. ST. LLORENÇ - CAT

GRUP H

  • ST.JOSE OBRERO - ESP
  • ESCOLA MOSCÚ - RUS
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT
  • SD.PILAR VALENCIA - ESP
  • SOTRA SK - NOR
  • H.ST Mª PALAU - CAT

GRUP I

  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • STROMMEN /GLINT -N - NOR
  • H.MANYANET - CAT
  • HC.EYNATTEN - BEL
  • H.LA ROCA-1 - CAT

GRUP J

  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • H.ST.A.PALOMAR-1 - CAT
  • FKG VISOKO - BOS
  • PB.MONTMELÓ - CAT
  • HELIOPOLIS-2 - EGY
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-2 - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-2 - CAT

GRUP K

  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • HAPPOEL RISHON - ISR
  • H.ST.EULÀRIA - ESP
  • VESTRE BAERUM-2-N - NOR
  • SAFA HORTA - CAT
  • E.SOL-IXENT - CAT

GRUP L

  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • BM. GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • AON FIVERS - AUS
  • BM.VILLAVICIOSA - ESP
  • S.I.R. 1ºMAYO-POR - POR
  • H.VIC - CAT

Juvenil Masc. (JM) (1998-99)

GRUP A

  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • SKK KERPPEN - ALE
  • AFSK-NOR - NOR
  • H.RUBI - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU - CAT
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-2 - CAT

GRUP B

  • H.MATARO - CAT
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-1 - ESP
  • THOR AKUREYRI-1 - ISL
  • H.ST Mª PALAU - CAT
  • LICEO FRANCÉS - CAT

GRUP C

  • H.LES FRANQUESES-1 - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • HC NEUCHATEL -
  • CORAZONIS-MAD - ESP
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT
  • STADIUM CASABLANCA - ESP

GRUP D

  • FORUS / GASUEL - NOR
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • BM.VILLA ARANDA - ESP
  • HK -1 - ISL
  • BM.BARBERA - CAT
  • E.SOL-IXENT - CAT

GRUP E

  • CAPLJINA - BOS
  • BM.GUADALAJARA - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • THOR AKUREYRI-2 - ISL
  • H.EGARA - CAT
  • H.MANYANET - CAT

GRUP F

  • H.LA ROCA - CAT
  • CORAZON-ZARAG-1 - ESP
  • H.AGRAMUNT - CAT
  • VAG - NOR
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU - CAT
  • AON FIVERS - AUS

GRUP G

  • H.GAVA - CAT
  • H.ST.EULÀRIA - ESP
  • HK -2 - ISL
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • ALBERTA H. - CAN
  • H.PARETS - CAT

GRUP H

  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • BM. GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • SAN.SEBASTIAN-2 - ESP
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • KOREA - KOR
  • H.SANT MIQUEL - CAT

Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1995-96-97)

GRUP A

  • H.EIVISSA - ESP
  • TKJ SARSTEDT-1 - ALE
  • H.EGARA - CAT

GRUP B

  • ASO KING - NIG
  • BM. GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • GROTTA - ISL

GRUP C

  • CARQUEFOU - FR
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • TKJ SARSTEDT-2 - ALE

GRUP X